If you wish to be considered for representation and are age 16 and over, please fill out the form below. Please do not send multiple applications. We do receive a high volume of applications so your patience is appreciated. To send us any external links to support your application please use the weblink fields below.
First name
Last name
Preferred pronouns
Email address
Phone number
CV
Appearance
Hair Colour
Alternative Auburn Black Blond(e) Blond(e)-Dark Blond(e)-Medium Dark Brown Fair Grey Greying Light/Mid Brown Red/Titian Salt & Pepper Sandy Silver Strawberry Blond(e) White
Eye Colour
Black Blue Blue-Green Blue-Grey Brown Green Grey Grey-Green Hazel Heterochromia/Mixed Light Blue
Playing Age
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 to
0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100
Gender
Male
Female
Transgender - Male
Transgender - Female
Non-Binary
Custom
Appear in search results for
Also appear in searches for Male and Female
Also appear in searches for Male
Also appear in searches for Female
Appearance
African-American Asian Black-African Black-Caribbean Black-Other Areas Chinese East Asian Eastern European Filipino/Malay/Thai Hispanic Indian Japanese Korean Latin American Maori Mediterranean Middle Eastern Mixed Race Native American North African Pakistani Scandinavian White
Height (cm)
Skills
Accents & Dialects
Aberdeen Afghan African African-Eastern African-West Albanian Algerian American-African American American-California American-East Coast American-Midwest American-New England American-New York American-North East American-Southern States American-Standard American-West Coast American-Western States Arab Arabic - Darija/Moroccan Arabic - Egyptian Arabic - Gulf Arabic - Levantine Argentinian Asian Australian Austrian Ayrshire Bahamas Bangladeshi Barbadian Belfast Belgian Bermudean Birmingham Black Country Bolton Bradford Brazilian Bristol Bulgarian Canadian Cardiff Caribbean Central Scottish Cheshire Chinese Cockney Cork Cornwall Creole Croatian Cumbrian Cypriot Czech Danish Derby Derry Devon Donegal Doric Dorset Dublin Dundee Durham Dutch East Anglian East European Edinburgh Egyptian English-Standard Eritrean Essex Estonian Estuary English Ethiopian Farsi Fife Filipino Finnish French French Canadian Galway Geordie German Ghanaian Gibraltarian Glasgow Gloucester Greek Grimsby Guernsey Hampshire Hebrides Heightened RP Hereford Hertfordshire Highlands Hull Hungarian Icelandic Indian Indonesian Iraqi Iraqi Arabic Irish - Midlands Irish - West Coast Irish RP Irish-Aran Irish-Northern Irish-Southern Isle of Wight Israeli Italian Jamaican Japanese Jersey Kent Kenyan Kerry Korean Lanarkshire Lancashire Latin American Latvian Lebanese Leeds Leicester Lincoln Lithuanian Liverpool London Londonderry Luton Malay Maltese Manchester Manx Mauritian Mexican Mid-Atlantic Middle Eastern Middlesbrough Midlands-East Midlands-West Moroccan Multicultural London English (MLE) Neapolitan New Zealand Nigerian Nordic Norfolk North Dublin Northampton Northern Northumbrian Norwegian Nottingham Orcadian Original Pronounciation Oxfordshire Pakistani Palestinian Persian Pidgin Polish Portuguese Romanian RP Russian Scandinavian Scottish - Borders Scottish-South Scottish-Standard Scottish-West Coast Serbian Sheffield Shetlands Shropshire Singaporean Singlish Slovak Somalian Somerset South African South Dublin Spanish Stafford Stoke-on-Trent Sudanese Suffolk Sunderland Sussex Swansea Swedish Swiss-German Syrian Syrican Arabic Tamil-South India Tamil-Sri Lanka Teesside Thai Trans-Atlantic Trinidad Turkish Ugandan Ukrainian Vietnamese Warwick Welsh-Northern Welsh-Southern Welsh-Standard Welsh-West West Country West Indies Wiltshire Worcester Yorkshire Zambian Zimbabwean
Languages
Abkhaz Aborigine Afar Afrikaans Akan Albanian Algerian Amharic Ancient Greek Arabic Aragonese Armenian Ashante Assamese Assyrian Avaric Avestan Aymara Azerbaijani Bambara Bashkir Basque Belarusian Bemba Bengali Berber Bihari Bislama Bokmål Bosnian Brazilian Portuguese Breton Bulgarian Burmese Cantonese Catalan Chamorro Chechen Chichewa Chinese Chuvash Cornish Corsican Cree Creole Croatian Cypriot Greek Czech Danish Dari Dutch Dzongkha Ebonics Edo Efik English Esperanto Estonian Ethiopian Ewe Fanti Faroese Farsi Fijian Filipino Finnish Flemish French Frisian Fukien Fula Gaelic Galician Ganda Georgian German Ghanaian Greek Guaraní Gujarati Haitian Hakka Hausa Hebrew Herero Hindi Hiri Motu Hungarian Ibo Icelandic Ido Igbo Indonesian Interlingua Interlingue Inuktitut Inupiaq Iranian Irish Italian Ivrit Japanese Javanese Kalaallisut Kannada Kanuri Kashmiri Kazakh Khmer Kikuyu Kinyarwanda Kiribati Kirundi Komi Kongo Korean Kosovan Krio Kurdish Kwanyama Kyrgyz Lao Latin Latvian Limburgish Lingala Lithuanian Luba-Katanga Luganda Luo Luxembourgish Macedonian Makaton Malagasy Malay Malayalam Maldivian Maltese Mandarin Manual Alphabet (deaf/blind) Manx Maori Marathi Marshallese Mende Mirpuri Mongolian Montenegrin Moroccan Myanmar Nauruan Navajo Ndebele Ndonga Neo-Aramaic Nepalese Nepali Norwegian Nuosu Nynorsk Occitan Ojibwe Oriya Oromo Ossetian Pali Pashto Patois Persian Polish Portuguese Punjabi Putwari Quechua Romanian Romansh Romany Russian Sami Samoan Sango Sanskrit Sardinian Scots Serbian Serbo Croat Shona Sign Language (American) Sign Language (British) Sign Language (BSL Level 1-basic) Sign Language (BSL Level 2) Sign Language (BSL Level 3) Sign Language (BSL Level 4) Sign Language (BSL Level 6-fluent) Sign Language (French) Sign Language (German) Sign Language (Indian) Sign Language (Irish) Sign Language (Italian) Sign Language (Japanese) Sign Language/Makaton Sign Supported English Sindhi Sinhalese Slovak Slovene Slovenian Somali Sotho Spanish Sundanese Surinamese Swahili Swati Swedish Swiss-German Tagalog Tahitian Taiwanese Tajik Tamil Tatar Telugu Thai Tibetan Tigrinya Tonga Tsonga Tswana Turkish Turkmen Twi Ukrainian Urdu Uyghur Uzbek Venda Vietnamese Visual Vernacular Volapük Walloon Welsh Wolof Xhosa Yiddish Yoruba Zhuang Zulu
Music & Dance
5Rhythms 6 Step (Breakdance move) A Cappella Accordion Acro Aerobics African Dance-Contemporary African Dance-Traditional Alpha (Breakdance move) Alto Argentine Tango Autoharp Bachata Bachata Bagpipes Balalaika Balinese Dance-Drama Ballad Ballet Ballroom Dancing Banjo Banjolele Baritone Baritone-High Baritone-Light Bass (singing) Bass Clarinet Bass Guitar Bass Trombone Bass-Baritone Basso Buffo Basso Cantante Basso Profondo Bassoon Bata/Juju Dance Beatboxing (vocal percussion) Bel canto baritone Bel Canto Bass Belly Dancing Berimbau Bhangra Dance Bhangra Singing Bharatnatyam Dance Blues Bodhran Body Popping Bollywood Dance Bongo Drums Bouzouki Break Dancing Bugle Burlesque Butoh Dance (Japan) C3 to B5 (belt to Bb4) Cabaret Dancing Cabaret Singing Cajon Campanology Can Can Capoeira Caribbean Dance Castanets Ceilidh Dancing Cello Ceroc Dance Cha Cha Charango Charleston Cheerleading Cheerleading (Coach) Chinese Dance Choral Singing Choreography Clarinet Clarsach Classical Singing Clog Dancing Coloratura mezzo-soprano Coloratura soprano Commercial Dance Concertina Conducting Contact Improvisation Contemporary Dance Contemporary Singing Contralto Cor Anglais Cornet Counter Tenor Countertenor Country Dancing Country Singing Dance (general) Dance Captain Dancehall Dhol Drum Dholak Didgeridoo Disco Dancing Double Bass Dramatic baritone Dramatic bass Dramatic contralto Dramatic mezzo-soprano Dramatic soprano Dramatic tenor Drums Drums-African Drums-Congas Drums-Djembe Drums-Jazz Drums-Military Snare Drums-Taiko Drums-Timpani Dulcimer Dulcimer (Appalachian) Egyptian Dance Erhu Euphonium Falsetto Fiddle (Scottish) Flamenco Flugelhorn Flute Folk Dancing Folk Singing Forro Foxtrot Freestyle Dance Freestyle Disco French Horn Funk-Style Dance Gamelan Ghazal Singer Glockenspiel Gospel Singing Greek Dancing Guitar Guitar Technician Guitar-Electric Guitar-Lap Steel (Hawaiian) Guitar-Resonator/Resophonic Hammered Dulcimer Hand Bells Hang Harmonica Harmonium Harmony Singing Harp Harp (level) Harp (pedal) Harpsichord Haute-contre countertenor Heldentenor High Baritone Highland Dancing Hip Hop Dance Hoop Dancing Horn Horn-Baritone Horn-Tenor Hula Dancer (trained) Human Beatbox Indian Dance Indian Vocals Irish Step Japanese Fan Dance Jazz Dancing Jazz Singing JingJu Jitterbug Jive Kabuki Dance (Japan) Kathak Kavalierbaritone Kecak Keyboards Keytar Kizomba Klezmer Singing Koto Krumping L Kick (Capoeira move) Laban Latin American Latin Plainchant Leggiero tenor Lindy Hop Line Dancing Lion Dancing Locking Lute Lyric baritone Lyric contralto Lyric mezzo-soprano Lyric soprano Lyric tenor Lyrical Dance Maganda Dance Majorette Makossa Dance Mambo Mandolin Marimba Mazurka Dancing Mbira Melodeon Melodica Merengue Mezzo Mezzo-Soprano Middle Eastern Percussion Modern Dance Morris Dancing Musical Saw National Dancing Northern Soul Dancing Oboe Ocarina Old Time Dancing One Man Band (traditional) Opera Orchestrating Organ Pan Pipes Pas de Deux Penny Whistle Percussion Period Dancing Persian Dance Piano Piccolo Pilates-instructor Pitch Perfect Pointe Pole Dance Polish Folk Dancing Polka Pop Singing Quick Step R & B Singing Rap Ravenatta Recorder Reggae Singing Rhythm Bones Rock 'n' Roll Dance Rock Singing Rumba Sailors Hornpipe Salsa Dancing Samba Santoor Saxophone Saxophone (Alto) Saxophone (Baritone) Scat Singing Schottische Dance Scottish Dancing Semba Sequence Dance Shofar Sight-Reading Singer-Songwriter Singing (general) Singing Teacher Sitar Songwriter Soprano Soprano Recorder Soprano Saxophone Soubrette soprano Spinto soprano Spinto tenor Spoons Steel Pan/Steel Drums Street Dance Street Jazz Swing Dance Swing Singing Synthesizer Tabla Tango Tap Tenor Tenor - Rock Tenor Tenor Baritone Tenor Recorder Tenor Saxophone Thai Yin Yoga-instructor Tin Whistle Top Soprano Treble Treble Recorder Trombone Trumpet Tuba Tuned Percussion Two Step Ukulele Verdi baritone Vibraphone Viola Violin Vocal Arrangement Vogue Dance Waacking Dance Waltz West Coast Swing Wheelchair Dance Whirling Dervish Xylophone Yodelling Zither Zouk Lambada Zumba Zumba-instructor
Performance
Acrobalance Acrobatics - Flips Acrobatics - Tricks Acrobatics on Rollerskates Actor-Musician Actor-Singer ACTT - Advanced - 18th Century Small Sword ACTT - Advanced - Arming Sword ACTT - Advanced - Axe & Shield ACTT - Advanced - Bo ACTT - Advanced - Boxing ACTT - Advanced - Case of Rapiers ACTT - Advanced - Double Axe ACTT - Advanced - Double Escrima ACTT - Advanced - Double Kama ACTT - Advanced - Double Nunchaku ACTT - Advanced - Double Sai ACTT - Advanced - Double Tonfa ACTT - Advanced - Escrima ACTT - Advanced - Found Weapons ACTT - Advanced - Gladius ACTT - Advanced - Gladius & Shield ACTT - Advanced - Group Mixed Weapons ACTT - Advanced - Group Unarmed ACTT - Advanced - Jo ACTT - Advanced - Karambit ACTT - Advanced - Katana ACTT - Advanced - Knife ACTT - Advanced - Knife & Rope ACTT - Advanced - Kukri ACTT - Advanced - Longsword ACTT - Advanced - Nunchaku ACTT - Advanced - Quarterstaff) ACTT - Advanced - Rapier ACTT - Advanced - Rapier & Buckler ACTT - Advanced - Rapier & Cloak ACTT - Advanced - Rapier & Dagger ACTT - Advanced - Rapier & Gauntlet ACTT - Advanced - Rapier & Lantern ACTT - Advanced - Sabre ACTT - Advanced - Single Handed Axe ACTT - Advanced - Spear ACTT - Advanced - Spear & Shield ACTT - Advanced - Sword & Shield ACTT - Advanced - Traditional Martial Art ACTT - Advanced - Two-Handed Axe ACTT - Intermediate - 18th Century Small Sword ACTT - Intermediate - Arming Sword ACTT - Intermediate - Axe ACTT - Intermediate - Baton ACTT - Intermediate - Case of Rapiers ACTT - Intermediate - Gladius ACTT - Intermediate - Knife ACTT - Intermediate - Knife & Rope ACTT - Intermediate - Longsword ACTT - Intermediate - Quarterstaff ACTT - Intermediate - Rapier ACTT - Intermediate - Rapier & Buckler ACTT - Intermediate - Rapier & Cloak ACTT - Intermediate - Rapier & Dagger ACTT - Intermediate - Rapier & Gauntlet ACTT - Intermediate - Sabre ACTT - Intermediate - Spear ACTT - Intermediate - Sword & Shield ACTT - Intermediate - Unarmed ACTT - Specialisation - 18th Century Small Sword ACTT - Specialisation - Arming Sword (Inc Shield) ACTT - Specialisation - Axe & Shield ACTT - Specialisation - Axe (Inc Double) ACTT - Specialisation - Bo ACTT - Specialisation - Boxing ACTT - Specialisation - Case of Rapiers ACTT - Specialisation - Escrima (Inc Double) ACTT - Specialisation - Gladius (Inc Gladius & Shield) ACTT - Specialisation - Group Sword (Rapier or SS) ACTT - Specialisation - Group Unarmed ACTT - Specialisation - Jo ACTT - Specialisation - Kama (Inc Double) ACTT - Specialisation - Karambit ACTT - Specialisation - Katana ACTT - Specialisation - Knife (Inc Knife & Rope) ACTT - Specialisation - Kukri ACTT - Specialisation - Longsword ACTT - Specialisation - Nunchaku (Inc Double) ACTT - Specialisation - Quarterstaff ACTT - Specialisation - Rapier ACTT - Specialisation - Rapier & Companion (All companions) ACTT - Specialisation - Sabre (Inc Schlager) ACTT - Specialisation - Sai (Inc Double) ACTT - Specialisation - Spear (Inc Shield) ACTT - Specialisation - Tonfa (Inc Double) ACTT - Specialisation - Traditional Martial Art - Grappling ACTT - Specialisation - Traditional Martial Art - Striking ACTT - Specialisation - Two-Handed Axe ACTT - Standard - Baton ACTT - Standard - Broadsword ACTT - Standard - Broadsword & Shield ACTT - Standard - Knife ACTT - Standard - Rapier & Companion ACTT - Standard - Single Sword ACTT - Standard - Staff ACTT - Standard - Unarmed Adler Technique ADR-Additional Dialogue Recording Aerial Hoop After Dinner Speaker Alternative Cabaret APC - Advanced Rapier and Lantern APC - Advanced Zulu Stick APC - Intermediate Quater Staff APC - Intermediate Unarmed (Enclosed Spcace) APC Advanced 18th Century Small Sword APC Advanced Axe & Shield APC Advanced Axe (Companion Weapon) APC Advanced Broadsword APC Advanced Broadsword & Shield APC Advanced Case of Rapiers APC Advanced Double Escrima APC Advanced Escrima Stick APC Advanced Found Weapons APC Advanced Gladius APC Advanced Gladius & Shield APC Advanced Group Fighting APC Advanced Knife APC Advanced Knife & Rope APC Advanced Nunchucks APC Advanced Rapier & Buckler APC Advanced Rapier & Cloak APC Advanced Rapier & Dagger APC Advanced Rapier & Gauntlet APC Advanced Sabre APC Advanced Sai APC Advanced Short Staff APC Advanced Single Axe APC Advanced Spear APC Advanced Spear & Shield APC Advanced Staff APC Advanced Unarmed APC Basic Axe & Shield APC Basic Baton APC Basic Broadsword APC Basic Broadsword & Shield APC Basic Gladius APC Basic Gladius & Shield APC Basic Group Fighting APC Basic Knife APC Basic Rapier & Buckler APC Basic Rapier & Dagger APC Basic Rapier & Gauntlet APC Basic Single Axe APC Basic Single Sword APC Basic Staff APC Basic Unarmed APC Fight Scene Proficiency Unarmed APC Honours 18th Century Small Sword APC Honours Axe & Shield APC Honours Axe (Companion Weapon) APC Honours Broadsword APC Honours Broadsword & Shield APC Honours Case of Rapiers APC Honours Double Escrima APC Honours Escrima Stick APC Honours Found Weapons APC Honours Gladius APC Honours Gladius & Shield APC Honours Group Fighting APC Honours Knife APC Honours Knife & Rope APC Honours Nunchucks APC Honours Rapier & Buckler APC Honours Rapier & Cloak APC Honours Rapier & Dagger APC Honours Rapier & Gauntlet APC Honours Sabre APC Honours Sai APC Honours Short Staff APC Honours Single Axe APC Honours Spear APC Honours Spear & Shield APC Honours Staff APC Honours Unarmed APC Intermediate 18th Century Small Sword APC Intermediate Axe & Shield APC Intermediate Axe (Companion Weapon) APC Intermediate Broadsword APC Intermediate Broadsword & Shield APC Intermediate Case of Rapiers APC Intermediate Double Escrima APC Intermediate Escrima Stick APC Intermediate Gladius APC Intermediate Gladius & Shield APC Intermediate Group Fighting APC Intermediate Knife APC Intermediate Knife & Rope APC Intermediate Rapier & Buckler APC Intermediate Rapier & Cloak APC Intermediate Rapier & Dagger APC Intermediate Rapier & Gauntlet APC Intermediate Short Staff APC Intermediate Single Axe APC Intermediate Spear APC Intermediate Spear & Shield APC Intermediate Staff APC Intermediate Unarmed APC Stage Combat Instructor Audio Drama Autocue trained/experienced BADC - 18th Century Smallsword (Distinction) BADC - 18th Century Smallsword (Merit) BADC - 18th Century Smallsword (Pass) BADC - Arming Sword (Distinction) BADC - Arming Sword (Merit) BADC - Arming Sword (Pass) BADC - Axe & Shield (Distinction) BADC - Axe & Shield (Merit) BADC - Axe & Shield (Pass) BADC - Case of Rapiers (Distinction) BADC - Case of Rapiers (Merit) BADC - Case of Rapiers (Pass) BADC - Flail (Distinction) BADC - Flail (Merit) BADC - Flail (Pass) BADC - Found Weapons (Distinction) BADC - Found Weapons (Merit) BADC - Found Weapons (Pass) BADC - Katana (Distinction) BADC - Katana (Merit) BADC - Katana (Pass) BADC - Knife/Dagger (Distinction) BADC - Knife/Dagger (Merit) BADC - Knife/Dagger (Pass) BADC - Longsword (Distinction) BADC - Longsword (Merit) BADC - Longsword (Pass) BADC - Nunchaku (Distinction) BADC - Nunchaku (Merit) BADC - Nunchaku (Pass) BADC - Rapier & Cloak (Distinction) BADC - Rapier & Cloak (Merit) BADC - Rapier & Cloak (Pass) BADC - Rapier & Companion Weapon (Distinction) BADC - Rapier & Companion Weapon (Merit) BADC - Rapier & Companion Weapon (Pass) BADC - Rapier & Dagger (Distinction) BADC - Rapier & Dagger (Merit) BADC - Rapier & Dagger (Pass) BADC - Sabre (Distinction) BADC - Sabre (Merit) BADC - Sabre (Pass) BADC - Staff (Distinction) BADC - Staff (Pass) BADC - Staff (Merit) BADC - Standard Rapier & Dagger (Merit) BADC - Standard Rapier & Dagger (Pass) BADC - Standard Single-Handed Sword (Merit) BADC - Standard Single-Handed Sword (Pass) BADC - Standard Unarmed (Merit) BADC - Standard Unarmed (Pass) BADC - Sword & Buckler (Distinction) BADC - Sword & Buckler (Merit) BADC - Sword & Buckler (Pass) BADC - Sword & Shield (Distinction) BADC - Sword & Shield (Merit) BADC - Sword & Shield (Pass) BADC - Tomahawk/Axe and Knife (Distinction) BADC - Tomahawk/Axe and Knife (Merit) BADC - Tomahawk/Axe and Knife (Pass) BADC - Unarmed (Distinction) BADC - Unarmed (Merit) BADC - Unarmed (Pass) BADC - Warhammer/Axe (Distinction) BADC - Warhammer/Axe (Merit) BADC - Warhammer/Axe (Pass) BADC Advanced BADC Advanced (4 Distinctions) BADC Certified Teacher BADC Examiner BADC Intermediate BADC Intermediate (2 Distinctions) BADC Master Teacher BADC Standard BADC Standard - Merit BADC Standard - Pass BADC Teacher Balinese Shadow Puppetry Bare Arms-Theatrical Firearms Course Lv1: Basic Bare Arms-Theatrical Firearms Course Lv2: Advanced Bare Arms-Theatrical Firearms Course Lv3: Specialist BASSC-Actor Combatant (pass R & D/Unarmed) BASSC-Advanced Actor Combatant (5 distinctions) BASSC-Broadsword (distinction) BASSC-Broadsword (pass) BASSC-Certified Stage Combat Teacher BASSC-Fight Director (Equity Registered) BASSC-Fight Examiner BASSC-Intermediate Actor Combatant (5 weapons) BASSC-Knife (distinction) BASSC-Knife (pass) BASSC-Master Teacher BASSC-Master-at-Arms BASSC-Quarterstaff (distinction) BASSC-Quarterstaff (pass) BASSC-Rapier & Cloak (distinction) BASSC-Rapier & Cloak (pass) BASSC-Rapier & Dagger (distinction) BASSC-Rapier & Dagger (pass) BASSC-Rapier, Dagger & Unarmed (pass) BASSC-Rapier/Dagger/Unarmed (distinction) BASSC-Small Sword (distinction) BASSC-Small Sword (pass) BASSC-Swashbuckling-Single Sword (distinction) BASSC-Swashbuckling-Single Sword (pass) BASSC-Sword & Shield (distinction) BASSC-Sword & Shield (pass) BASSC-Unarmed (distinction) BASSC-Unarmed (pass) BFHS-beginner level BGSC Foundation BGSC Level 1 Standard BGSC Level 2 Intermediate-18th Century Single Sword BGSC Level 2 Intermediate-Group Fight 18th C Weapons BGSC Level 2 Intermediate-Group Fight Medieval Weapons BGSC Level 2 Intermediate-Sabre BGSC Level 2 Intermediate-Staff BGSC Level 2 Intermediate-Sword & Buckler BGSC Level 2 Intermediate-Sword & Dagger BGSC Level 3 Advanced-18th Century Single Sword BGSC Level 3 Advanced-18th Century Small Sword BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Axe & Shield BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Case of Broad Swords BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Case of Foils BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Case of Rapier BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Case of Small Swords BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Flail & Shield BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Found Weapons BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Group Fight BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Group Fight 18th C Weapons BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Group Fight Medieval Wepaons BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Rapier & Dagger BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Sabre BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Single Rapier BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Spear BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Staff BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Sword & Buckler BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Sword & Cloak BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Sword & Companion Weapon BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Sword & Shield BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Sword & Whip BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Two Handed Sword BGSC Level 3 Advanced-Unarmed BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-18th Century Single Sword BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-18th Century Small Sword BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Axe & Shield BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Case of Broad Swords BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Case of Foils BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Case of Rapier BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Case of Small Swords BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Flail & Shield BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Found Weapons BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Group Fight BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Group Fight 18th C Weapons BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Group Fight Medieval Weapon BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Military Sabre BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Rapier & Dagger BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Sabre BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Single Rapier BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Spear BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Staff BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Sword & Buckler BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Sword & Cloak BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Sword & Companion Weapon BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Sword & Shield BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Sword & Whip BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Two Handed Sword BGSC Level 4 Specialisation-Unarmed British Action Academy-Battle Phase II British Action Academy-Titan Phase III British Action Academy-Warrior Masterclass British Action Academy-Warrior Phase I Captivate Performance Capture Artist training Character Design & Development Tutor (professional) Children's Theatre Circus Aerial Work Circus Skills Classics Clown Comedy Comedy Improv Commedia Dell'Arte Commentating Compere Corporate Roleplay Dancer-Professional Disc Jockey (DJ) Documentary Theatre Drag King Act (professional experience) Drag Queen Act (professional experience) Dubbing Dueling Arts International-Actor Combatant: Basic East 15-Advanced Stage Combat (BA Acting/Stage Combat) ECSPC Firearms In Action Training ECSPC Level 1-Basic (Longsword/Single-Rapier/Unarmed) ECSPC Level 2-Intermediate (Staff/Dagger/Rapier&Dagger) ECSPC Level 3-Advanced (Var. Weapons/Multiple Opponent) ECSPC Level 4-Performance Combat Instructor ECSPC Level 5-Performance Combat Examiner ECSPC Performance Combat (level 1) ECSPC Screen Combat Introduction ECSPC Screen Combat Level 1 ECSPC Screen Combat Level 2 ECSPC Screen Combat Level 3 ECSPC Screen Combat Level 4 Experienced Musical Director Female Impersonator (professional experience) Fight Captain (experienced) Fight Director (qualified) Fight Director's Canada-Basic Actor Combatant Fight Director-Equity Registered Firearm Training for Film and TV Firearm Training for Film and TV - Advanced Fleur De Lis Theatre Company - Sword and Shield - Advanced Fleur De Lis Theatre Company - Sword and Shield - Beginners Fleur De Lis Theatre Company - Sword and Shield - Intermediate Forum Theatre Greek Tragedy Green Screen Green Screen Tutor (professional) Green Screen/Chroma Key Hypnotist (stage - experienced) IDCA - Actor Combatant (pass R&D/Unarmed) IDCA - Advanced Actor Combatant (5 distinctions) IDCA - Broadsword (distinction) IDCA - Broadsword (pass) IDCA - Certified Stage Combat Instructor IDCA - Intermediate Actor Combatant (5 weapons) IDCA - Knife (distinction) IDCA - Knife (pass) IDCA - Quarterstaff (distinction) IDCA - Quarterstaff (pass) IDCA - Rapier & Dagger (distinction) IDCA - Rapier & Dagger (pass) IDCA - Sabre (distinction) IDCA - Sabre (pass) IDCA - Small Sword (distinction) IDCA - Small Sword (pass) IDCA - Sword & Shield (distinction) IDCA - Sword & Shield (pass) IDCA - Unarmed (distinction) IDCA - Unarmed (pass) Immersive Performance Independent Drama-Firearms: Civilian & Law Enforcement Independent Drama-Firearms: Military & Tactical Interactive Performance Interrupted Foldback Interviewer (experienced) Laban Training Lip Sync Live Roleplay Living History Mask Master of Ceremonies Master@Arms Elizabethan Rapier Master@Arms Introduction to Unarmed Stage Combat Master@Arms Knife Master@Arms Longsword Master@Arms Unarmed Combat for Stage & Screen Meisner Technique Motion Capture Murder Mystery Events Musical Comedy Musical Impersonator Musical Theatre Musician-Professional Northern Forge - Stage Combat Outdoor Performances Perdekamp Emotional Method Technique Performance Capture Academy - Mocap Physical Comedy Physical Theatre Poetry Reading Presenting Presenting-Science Professional Dancer Professional Singer Promenade Theatre Prosthetics Public Debating Public Speaking Puppetry Puppetry - Animatronic/Digital Puppetry - Body Puppetry Puppetry - Booth Puppetry - Full Body / Skin / Creature Puppetry - Glove Puppetry - Humanette Puppetry - Large Scale Puppetry - Lipsynch Puppetry - Marionette - Long String Puppetry - Marionette - Short String Puppetry - Monitor Experienced Puppetry - Multi Operator Puppetry - Object Manipulation Puppetry - Performance Capture / Reference Puppetry - Punch and Judy Puppetry - Rod Puppetry - Shadow-Hand Puppetry - Shadow-Object Puppetry - Table Top Puppetry - Theatre for One Puppetry - Toy / Paper Theatre Puppetry - Traditional Bunraku Puppetry - Ventriloquism Puppetry - Walkabout / Roving Puppetry-Bunraku Puppetry-Hand Radio Drama Radio News Reader Radio Presenting RCC Dramatic Combat Foundation RCC Dramatic Combat Level 1 (Novice) RCC Dramatic Combat Level 2 (Intermediate) RCC Dramatic Combat Level 3 (Advanced) RCC Dramatic Combat Level 5 (Advanced Instructor) RCC Dramatic Combat Level 6 (Master Instructor) RCC Dramatic Combat Level Level 4 (Instructor) Recording Artist Repertory Ring Master Role Play Rope Work SAFD-Single Sword-Recommended Pass SAFD-Stage Combat (unarmed) Scare Actor Scooter Stunts Shakespeare Sight-Reading (non-musical) Sight-Singing Silks Singer-Professional Skin Work Sordelet Inc. - Stage Combat Spoken Word Sports Commentary Stand-up Comic Story Telling Strasberg Technique Street Theatre Swashbuckling Cornwall-Riding for Actors-Level 1 Swashbuckling Cornwall-Riding for Actors-Level 2 Swashbuckling Cornwall-Riding for Actors-Level 3 Swashbuckling Cornwall-Riding for Actors-Level 4 Swing Theatre In Education Translation Audio Books TV COPS - Bronze - Firearms Handling and Safety on Set TV COPS - Gold - Specialist Firearms Officer's Tactics TV COPS - Silver - Police Firearms Tactics TV Presenting Underwater Filming Uta Hagen Technique Verbatim Theatre Viewpoints Warner Loughlin Technique Writer/Director - Comedy Fringe
Voice Over
ADR AI Animation Audio guides Audiobook Cinema Commercials Corporate Documentary Dubbing E-Learning Estill Voice Training:CFP Prep Day (course assistant) Estill Voice Training:Level 1 and 2 Estill Voice Training:Level 1 and 2 (course assistant) Gaming Home studio In-car Internet IpDTL ISDN line Jingles Live events Narration Navigation NewsReader Podcasts Professional microphone Radio Sound editing equipment Spoken word & performance poetry Teacher Telephony systems TV Voice Acting Voice Coach (professional) Voice of God Voice Over Voice Over + Access to Studio Voice Over + Home Studio Voice Over + Studio + Source Connect or similar Voice Over Professional/Specialist
Sports
Abseiling Aikido Air Rifle Shooting Airsofting American Football Aqua Gym Instructor Archery Archery (Field) Archery Instructor (Archery GB qualified) Archery Instructor (GLNE licence) Athletics Athletics Coach (qualified/insured) Badminton Baseball Basketball Basketball (Wheelchair) BMX Bike Riding Board Diving Body Combat Bodyboarding Bodybuilding Bokwa Dance Fitness Instructor (qualified) Bouldering Bowling Boxing Boxing Trainer (registered) Bungee Jumping Callisthenics Camel-riding Camogie Canoe Canoe Polo Clay Pigeon Shooting Referee Climbing Climbing-Rock (SPA) Cricket Cricket Umpire Croquet CrossFit Curling Cycling Darts Discus Diving Coach Dodgeball Epee Equestrian Vaulting Eskrima FA qualified football coach Falconry Fencing Fishing Fitness Instructor (qualified) Fives Football Football Referee (FA qualified) Free Running/Parkour Freediving Futsal Gaelic Football Golf Gymnastics Gymnastics Coaching Gymnastics-Ribbon Handball Hang Gliding Hapkido Hockey (field) Hockey (underwater) Horse & Cart Horse Combat (archery) Horse-jumping Horse-riding Horse-riding (pony/small horse) Horse-riding (Side Saddle) Horse-riding (Western Style) Hula Hooping Hurling Ice Hockey Ice Skating Ice Skating (professional) Ice Skating (synchronised) Indoor Cycling/Spin Instructor Javelin Jeet Kune Do Jet Ski Jiu Jitsu Jousting Judo Karate Karting Kayak Kayak (freestyle) Kayak (open water) Kayak (sheltered water) Kayak (Slalom) Kayak 1 Star Kayak 2 Star Kayak 3 Star Kendo Kendo - 5th Kyu Kettlebell Instructor Kick Boxing Kite Surfing Kiteboarding Krav Maga Kuk Sool Won Kung Fu Lacrosse Lifeguard (NPLQ) Longboard Martial Arts Martial Arts Instructor Martial Arts Weaponry Medieval Sword Fighting Monofin Swimming Motocross Motor Racing Mountain Biking Mountain Hiking Muay Thai Multi Pitch Climbing Netball Octopush Off-road Driving Paddlesport Coach Paddlesport FSRT (Foundation Safety and Rescue) Paddlesport Instructor Paddlesport WSRT (Whitewater Safety and Rescue) Parachuting Paragliding Parasailing Parascending Pickleball Pilates Plane Gliding Pole Fitness Pole Vault Pole Vault Coach (licensed/insured) Polo Pool Powerboat-RYA Level 2 Professional MMA Fighter Qigong Quad Biking Quad Biking (instructor level) Real Tennis Resistance Training Rhythmic Gymnastics Rip Stick Roller Derby Rollerblading RollerSkating Rounders Rowing Rugby Rugby League Coach Rugby League Referee Rugby Union Referee Running Running-Marathon Distance Sailing Sailing Instructor Sailing-RYA Coastal Skipper Sailing-RYA Level 1 Sailing-RYA Level 2 Sanjuro Scuba Diving Scuba Diving - Instructor Scuba Diving-Dive Master Sculling Shaolin Kung Fu Shooting Shooting (Handgun) Shooting (Shotgun) Silat Skateboarding Skiing Skiing Instructor (qualified) Skijoring Skipping Rope Sky-Diving Slacklining Snooker Snowboarding Snowmobile Softball Sport Climbing Squash Stage Combat Stand Up Paddle Board Surfing Swimming Swimming (Open Water) Swimming Teacher or Coach (qualified) Sword Fighting Synchronised Swimming Table Tennis Tae Kwon Do Tag Rugby Tai Chi Tai Chi (fan) Tai Chi (sabre form) Tai Chi (staff form) Tai Chi (sword form) Tai Chi Instructor Tang Soo Doo Tennis Thai Boxing Trad Climbing Trampoline Triathlon Ultimate Frisbee Vinyasa Yoga Instructor Volleyball Wakeboarding Water Polo Water Polo Coach Water Skiing Weight Training Wind Surfing Wing Chun Wrestling Wrestling (professional) Wushu Wushu Coach (experienced) Yo-Yo Yoga Yoga (Ashtanga) Yoga (Bikram) Yoga (Hatha) Yoga (Hot) Yoga (Kundalini) Yoga (Vinyasa) Yoga Teacher Yoga Therapist
Vehicle Licences
Car Driving Licence CBT Licence Cherry Picker Licence Farm Machinery Forklift Truck Full driving licence (adapted vehicles) Glider Licence Helicopter Licence HGV Licence International Certificate of Competence MIDAS Certificate Military Vehicles Driver Motorcycle Licence Passenger Train Licence PCV Licence Pilot Licence Powerboat Licence Precision Driver Scissor Lift Licence Tank Driver Taxi-All London (Green Badge) TPH Private Hire Driver Licence Wave Runner Licence Yacht Captain Licence
Other Skills
Accountant (Chartered) Acro-Adagio Acrobatics Advertising (degree) Aerial Work African Tribal Chief Alexander Technique Alexander Technique (certified teacher) Ambidextrous Ambulance Care Assistant PTS (professional) Anaesthetist (qualified) Ancient Egyptian Hieroglyphics writer/translator Angle Grinding Animal Handling Animator Animatronics App Developer (experienced) Arborist (qualified) Archaeologist (professional) Architect (qualified) Archivist (qualified) Aromatherapist Artist (Fine Art) Artist (Graffiti) Artist (Oils/Oil Pastels) Artist (Portrait) Artistic Director Assistant Director (experienced) Assistant Stage Manager (ASM) Astrophysics (BSc) Auctioneer (Charity Events) Auctioneer (professional) Audio Description Autism, Literacy & Numeracy Intervention Worker Axe Throwing (experienced) Balloon Modelling Bank Trading (experience) Barber (professional) Barista (experienced) Barrister (qualified) Bartender Basketmaking Baton Twirling Beach Lifeguard Beauty Therapist (qualified-level 2) Beekeeping Biochemistry (BSc) Biomechanics Biomedical Scientist (BSc) Bird Handling (experienced) Blacksmith (experienced) Blogger Bouncer (qualified) Bricklayer (experienced) BSL Interpreter (qualified) Bullwhip Business Administration (MBA) Business Management (BA hons) Business Management (BSc) Business Management (MBA) Butcher (qualified) Butler (experienced) Cake Designer Calligraphy Camera Operator Campanology Captioner Carer (trained) Carpenter/Joiner (qualified) Cartoonist (experienced) Chainsaw Carver (experienced) Chaperone (licensed) Check In/Ground Handling (experienced) Chef (professional) Chess Chiropodist/Podiatrist (qualified) Chocolatier Choir Conductor Choreographer (professional) Church Bellringing CIPD (qualification) CIPD Certificate in Training Practice Civil Engineer (qualified) Clinical Advisor for Film & TV Clinical Hypnosis (qualified) Clinical Psychologist (BPS HCPC registered) Close Protection Operative (experienced) Club Swinging Cognitive Behavioural Therapy (qualified) Comedy Songwriting Comic Strip Artist (experienced) Company Stage Manager Composer Computer Engineer Computer Literate Conference Presentation Assistant Conjuring Construction (experienced) Contact Juggling Contortionist Contract Bridge Cooking/Baking Costumier (professional) Counselling Court Usher/Clerk (experienced) Cow Milking (by hand) CPC Licence Holder Crane Operator (qualified) Crochet Croupier Cube Spinning Cyr Wheel Artist Dance Teacher DBS (CRB) clearance Dental Nurse Dentist (qualified) Devil Stick Devising Diablo Dialect Coach Dietitian (professional) Digital Marketing Digital Tachograph Card Holder Director Disc Jockey (professional) Diversity/Cultural trainer (experienced) Doctor (qualified) Doctor of Psychology (qualified) Dog Handler/Trainer (professional) Dog Sledding Instructor (qualified) Dog Walker (professional) Drama Coach (professional) Drama Workshop Leader Dresser (professional) Driving Instructor (qualified) Drone Pilot Editing/Proof-Reading (experienced) Electric Scooter Rider Electrician (qualified) Emergency Medical Technician (professional) Emergency Response Driver, Blue Light (qualified) English Diction Teacher (professional) Escapologist Estill Figure Proficiency (EFP) Estill Master Trainer (EMT) Estill Mentor & Course Instructor (EMCI) Event Host (experienced) Event Management (experienced) Face Painting Farm Skills Fashion Design/Styling (experienced) Fashion Designer (professional) Feldenkrais Method Film Unit Nurse (qualified) Film/Video Editor (experienced) Filmmaker Fire Breathing Fire Dancing Fire Eater Fire Fan Fire Juggling Fire Poi Fire Staff Fire Walk Instructor (experienced) Firearms Marksman Firearms training Firefighter (former/professional) First Aider (qualified) Flairing Flight Attendant (former professional) Florist (professional) Foley Forensic Scientist (qualified) Garden Designer (experienced) Geoscience (BSc) Glass Walker (experienced) Glowpoi Juggling Graphic Artist (experienced) Graphic Design (experienced) Gun Spinning GYROKINESIS® instructor Hair Braiding Hair Model Hairstylist-professional Hand Balancer (experienced) Hand Modelling Handgun Handling Hatha Yoga Instructor (experienced) Havening (practitioner) Herbalist (qualified) Holistic Therapist Horse & Carriage driving Horse Training Horticulture Humanist Funeral Celebrant (professional) Hypnotherapist (qualified) Illusionist Illustrator (experienced) Impersonation Improvisation Interior Design (experienced/qualified) Interpreter IT Literate IT Specialist (qualified) Journalist Juggling Knitting Kundalini Yoga Teacher (qualified) LAMDA exam drama coach LAMDA Examiners Board Member LAMDA qualified singing coach/teacher Laser Choreography Lasso Latte Art (professional) Law Graduate Lawyer (qualified) Licensed Chaperone Life Coach Life Modelling Life Saving Lifecasting Lifeguard Lighting Technician Lighting Technician (experienced) Living Statue Lyricist Magician Magician/Illusionist Assistant Make Up Artist (professional) Management Consultant (experienced) Market Researcher (MRS trained) Massage Therapist-Level 5 Mathematician (qualified) Mediator (qualified) Medical Technician (professional) Medical Technician (qualified) Medical Technician (qualified) Medieval Studies (DPhil) Meditation Instructor (experienced) Mental Health First Aider Metal Detecting MEWP/IPAF qualification-Mobile Boom (3b) MEWP/IPAF qualification-Mobile Vertical (3a) MEWP/IPAF qualification-Static Boom (1b) Midwife (qualified) Military Reenactment (Napoleonic) Military Training/Experience Mime Mimicry Mindfulness Instructor (MBSR qualified) Mining/Tunnelling (experienced) Mixologist Model-professional Monowheel Moped Rider Morse Code Telegraphist Motion Capture Motor Sport Marshal (experienced) Motorboat Motorcycle Instructor Mountain Rescue (experienced) Movement Director/Coach Movement Tutor Musical Director Musical Theatre Workshop Leader Musket Handling Nail Technician (qualified) Narration Narrowboat Narrowboat Helmsmanship (trained) Needlecraft Needlecraft Author Neuropsychologist (QICN registered) Neuroscientist (BSc) Neuroscientist (MSc) NLP (master practitioner) Nurse (qualified) Nurse/Midwife (qualified) Occupational Therapist (qualified) Optometrist (qualified) Orchestral Conducting Organizational Psychologist (qualified) Origami Painting Palm Reading Parade Marching Paragliding Instructor (BHpa) Paralegal (experienced) Paramedic (former/professional) Paranormal Investigator PASMA trained Pastry Chef (professional) Performance Artist Personal Fitness Trainer (professional) Personal Function Licence Personal Trainer-qualified Pharmacist (qualified) Phlebotomist (qualified) Phonetician Photographic Model Photography Photography-Professional Physiotherapist (qualified) Piano Tuner Picture Framing Pilates Pilates (qualified matwork instructor) Plasterer (experienced) Plate Spinning Plumbing (experienced) Podcaster Poi Poker Police Officer (former/professional) Polish Interpreter Polyglot Pottery Power Skips Presentation Coach Priest Producer (professional) Production Assistant (experienced) Project Manager (experienced) Psychology Psychology-Social (PhD) Psychotherapist (UCKP registered) Public Relations-BA (Hons) Public Speaking Coach Puppetry Director Pyro Staff Pyrotechnician (experienced) Qualified Massage Therapist Raconteur Radio Operator (Marine/Aeronautical) Radio Producer Radio recording/editing Radio Studio Engineer Reflexologist (ITEC) Reiki Restoration Crafts RNLI Crew Member Rubik's Cube (expert) Rugby Referee (RFU qualified) Scenic Artist Scientist (qualified) Screenwriter (professional) Script Supervising Scriptwriter (professional) Sculpture Scythe (experienced) Sea Safety Training Secretary-Legal (experienced) Security Officer (experienced) Sewing (hand and machine) Shadow Puppetry Shakespeare Lecturer (experienced) Shamanic Practitioner (qualified) Shorthand Silver Service Singing Teacher/Coach Snowmobile/Snowscooter Guide (professional) Social Worker Soft Skills Trainer Soldier (former professional) Solicitor (qualified) Somatic Movement Educator Sommelier (basic training) Sound Designer Sound Engineer/Technician (experienced) Speed Reading Spinning Wheel Spoken Word Artist Sports/Remedial Massage Therapist (qualified) Stage Manager (professional) Stilt Jumping Stilt Walking Story Telling Stunt Driver (professional) Survival Skills Tailor (professional) Tarot Reading Tattooist (licensed) Teacher (qualified) Technical Theatre TEFL Tutor Theatre Design Theatrical Gun Handling training Tightrope Tiler (experienced) Toastmaster Tour Guide (experienced) Trained Auxiliary Nurse Translating Translator Trapeze Trapeze (static) TSLI-Trainee Sign Language Interpreter (qualified) Tumbling Typing (touch) Unicycling Vehicle Painting (qualified) Ventriloquist Veterinary Assistant (experienced) Veterinary Surgeon (qualified) VFX Producer (experienced) Video Gaming Vision Mixer Vocal Captain (experienced) Vocal Workshop Leader Waiting Staff (experience) Walking Globe Web Designer (qualified) Wedding Celebrant/Registrar (professional) Welder (MIG/TIG experienced) Wheelchair Dance Sport Instructor (qualified) Whistling (professional standard) Wig Maker Wig Mistress (experienced) Wilderness Safari Guide (qualified) Willow Sculpture Wing-Walking Wire Experience-Flying Workshop Leader Workshop Leader (Acting) Workshop Leader (Puppetry) Writer Youth Aware of Mental Health Yoyo (expert) Zoo Keeping Assistant (experienced)
Vocal Range (lower)
C8 B7 A#7 A7 G#7 G7 F#7 F7 E7 D#7 D7 C#7 C7 (Double High C) B6 A#6 A6 G#6 G6 F#6 F6 E6 D#6 D6 C#6 C6 (High C) B5 A#5 A5 G#5 G5 F#5 F5 E5 D#5 D5 C#5 C5 B4 A#4 A4 G#4 G4 F#4 F4 E4 D#4 D4 C#4 C4 (Middle C) B3 A#3 A3 G#3 G3 F#3 F3 E3 D#3 D3 C#3 C3 B2 A#2 A2 G#2 G2 F#2 F2 E2 D#2 D2 C#2 C2 (Deep C) B1 A#1 A1 G#1 G1 F#1 F1 E1 D#1 D1 C#1 C1 (Pedal C) B0 A#0 A0
Vocal Range (upper)
C8 B7 A#7 A7 G#7 G7 F#7 F7 E7 D#7 D7 C#7 C7 (Double High C) B6 A#6 A6 G#6 G6 F#6 F6 E6 D#6 D6 C#6 C6 (High C) B5 A#5 A5 G#5 G5 F#5 F5 E5 D#5 D5 C#5 C5 B4 A#4 A4 G#4 G4 F#4 F4 E4 D#4 D4 C#4 C4 (Middle C) B3 A#3 A3 G#3 G3 F#3 F3 E3 D#3 D3 C#3 C3 B2 A#2 A2 G#2 G2 F#2 F2 E2 D#2 D2 C#2 C2 (Deep C) B1 A#1 A1 G#1 G1 F#1 F1 E1 D#1 D1 C#1 C1 (Pedal C) B0 A#0 A0
Vocal Range (belt)
A0 A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A♯0/B♭0 A♯1/B♭1 A♯2/B♭2 A♯3/B♭3 A♯4/B♭4 A♯5/B♭5 A♯6/B♭6 A♯7/B♭7 B0 B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 C1 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 C8 C♯1/D♭1 C♯2/D♭2 C♯3/D♭3 C♯4/D♭4 C♯5/D♭5 C♯6/D♭6 C♯7/D♭7 D1 D2 D3 D4 D5 D6 D7 D♯1/E♭1 D♯2/E♭2 D♯3/E♭3 D♯4/E♭4 D♯5/E♭5 D♯6/E♭6 D♯7/E♭7 E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 E7 F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 F7 F♯1/G♭1 F♯2/G♭2 F♯3/G♭3 F♯4/G♭4 F♯5/G♭5 F♯6/G♭6 F♯7/G♭7 G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G♯1/A♭1 G♯2/A♭2 G♯3/A♭3 G♯4/A♭4 G♯5/A♭5 G♯6/A♭6 G♯7/A♭7
Vocal Character
Amused Assured Authoritative Avuncular Cheerful Direct Earthy Engaging Enthusiastic Expansive Friendly Laid Back Natural Precise Relaxed Serious Sincere Sympathetic Vulnerable Whimsical Amused Assured Authoritative Cool Direct Earthy Engaging Enthusiastic Friendly Girlish Intimate Mature Natural Precise Relaxed Sensitive Serious Sincere Sympathetic Twinkly
Vocal Quality
Brassy Breathy Clear Deep Fruity Gentle Gravelly Light Melodious Metallic Nasal Quavering Reedy Sharp Silky Smokey Staccato Strong Tight Warm Breathy Bright Clear Delicate Gentle Husky Light Low Melodious Nasal Piping Sharp Silky Silvery Smooth Strong Sweet Tight Velvety Warm
Training
Message
By submitting this form, you agree
to your personal information being processed by us (Agency), as well as within our Tagmin system. Personal data will be
processed in accordance with our Privacy Policy at https://www.talent4kidz.co.uk/safeguarding-policies which may include contacting you about your application.
Please fill in all the required fields
Please tick the box to continue